KALENDER

2022                                                                            SV: Schoolvoorstelling         FV: Familievoorstelling

 

Maart

woensdag       02 maart                 15.00u        MOENIEWORRIENIE           CC Zoutleeuw| FV

dinsdag           08 maart                 10.30u        MOENIEWORRIENIE           CC Waregem| SV

dinsdag           08 maart                 14.00u        MOENIEWORRIENIE           CC Waregem| SV

donderdag      10 maart                10.30u        MOENIEWORRIENIE           CC Lommel| SV

donderdag      10 maart                13.30u        MOENIEWORRIENIE           CC Lommel| SV

vrijdag             11 maart                 10.30u        MOENIEWORRIENIE           CC Ravels| SV

vrijdag             11 maart                 13.30u        MOENIEWORRIENIE           CC Ravels| SV

zondag            13 maart                 16.00u        MOENIEWORRIENIE           CC Beernem| FV

maandag        14 maart                 13.30u        MOENIEWORRIENIE           CC Heist-op-den-Berg| SV

dinsdag           15 maart                 10.00u        MOENIEWORRIENIE           CC Heist-op-den-Berg| SV

dinsdag           15 maart                 13.30u        MOENIEWORRIENIE           CC Heist-op-den-Berg| SV

donderdag     17 maart                  14.00u       MOENIEWORRIENIE           CC Berlare| SV

vrijdag             18 maart                 10.00u        MOENIEWORRIENIE           CC Berlare| SV

vrijdag             18 maart                 14.00u        MOENIEWORRIENIE           CC Berlare| SV

zondag            20 maart                 11.00u        MOENIEWORRIENIE           CC Sint-Genesius-Rode| FV

maandag         21 maart                13.30u        MOENIEWORRIENIE           CC Tongeren| SV

dinsdag            22 maart                10.30u        MOENIEWORRIENIE           CC Oostkamp| SV

dinsdag            22 maart                14.00u        MOENIEWORRIENIE           CC Oostkamp| SV

woensdag        23 maart                10.30u        MOENIEWORRIENIE           CC Oostkamp| SV

donderdag       24 maart               10.15u         MOENIEWORRIENIE           CC Temse| SV

donderdag       24 maart               13.45u         MOENIEWORRIENIE           CC Temse| SV

vrijdag              25 maart                10.00u        MOENIEWORRIENIE           CC Bonheiden| SV

vrijdag              25 maart                13.45u        MOENIEWORRIENIE           CC Bonheiden| SV

zondag             27 maart                10.30u        MOENIEWORRIENIE           CC Lint zaal Roeland| FV

maandag         28 maart                10.30u        MOENIEWORRIENIE           CC Mol| SV

maandag         28 maart                13.30u        MOENIEWORRIENIE           CC Mol| SV

dinsdag            29 maart                10.45u        MOENIEWORRIENIE           CC Hoeilaart| SV

dinsdag            29 maart                13.30u        MOENIEWORRIENIE           CC Hoeilaart| SV

woensdag        30 maart                10.30u        MOENIEWORRIENIE           CC Kapellen| SV

donderdag       31 maart                10.30u        MOENIEWORRIENIE           CC Kapellen| SV

donderdag       31 maart                14.00u        MOENIEWORRIENIE           CC Kapellen| SV

April

vrijdag               01 april                  10.00u        MOENIEWORRIENIE           CC Kapellen| SV

donderdag       21 april                  13.30u        MOENIEWORRIENIE           CC Overijse| SV

dinsdag             26 april                  10.30u       MOENIEWORRIENIE           CC Aarschot| SV

dinsdag             26 april                  13.30u       MOENIEWORRIENIE           CC Aarschot| SV

donderdag       28 april                  13.30u        MOENIEWORRIENIE           CC Zonhoven| SV

Mei

dinsdag              03 mei                  10.30u        MOENIEWORRIENIE           CC Balen Mol| SV

dinsdag              03 mei                  13.30u        MOENIEWORRIENIE           CC Balen Mol| SV

donderdag         05 mei                  14.00u        MOENIEWORRIENIE           CC Brasschaat| SV

vrijdag                 06 mei                  10.30u        MOENIEWORRIENIE           CC Brasschaat| S

vrijdag                 06 mei                  14.00u        MOENIEWORRIENIE           CC Brasschaat| S

vrijdag                 06 mei                  19.30u        MOENIEWORRIENIE           CC Brasschaat| FV

dinsdag               10 mei                  10.00u        MOENIEWORRIENIE           CC Deerlijk| SV

dinsdag               10 mei                  14.00u        MOENIEWORRIENIE           CC Deerlijk| SV

donderdag         12 mei                  10.30u        MOENIEWORRIENIE           CC Laken| SV

donderdag         12 mei                  13.30u        MOENIEWORRIENIE           CC Laken| SV

vrijdag                 13 mei                  10.30u        MOENIEWORRIENIE           Feestzaal Essegem| SV

vrijdag                 13 mei                  13.30u        MOENIEWORRIENIE           Feestzaal Essegem| SV

dinsdag               17 mei                  10.30u        MOENIEWORRIENIE           CC Merelbeke| SV

dinsdag               17 mei                  14.00u        MOENIEWORRIENIE           CC Merelbeke| SV

maandag             23 mei                 13.30u        MOENIEWORRIENIE           CC Heusen-Zolder| SV

dinsdag               24 mei                  n.t.b.           MOENIEWORRIENIE           CC Ternat| SV