KALENDER

2022                                                                            SV: Schoolvoorstelling         FV: Familievoorstelling

 

Januari

dinsdag            11 januari               10.30u          ALIAS                                   CC Halle| SV

dinsdag            11 januari               14.00u          ALIAS                                   CC Halle| SV

maandag         17 januari               10.30u          ALIAS                                   CC Asse| SV

maandag         17 januari               13.50u          ALIAS                                   CC Asse| SV

dinsdag            18 januari               10.30u          ALIAS                                   CC Asse| SV

dinsdag            18 januari               13.30u          ALIAS                                   CC Asse| SV

woensdag        19 januari              10.30u           ALIAS                                   CC Beersel| SV

donderdag      20 januari               10.30u          MOENIEWORRIENIE          CC Geraardsbergen | SV

donderdag      20 januari               13.30u          MOENIEWORRIENIE          CC Geraardsbergen | SV

maandag         24 januari               14.00u          MOENIEWORRIENIE          CC Brugge Daverlo | SV

dinsdag           25 januari               10.00u          MOENIEWORRIENIE          CC Brugge Daverlo | SV

dinsdag           25 januari               14.00u          MOENIEWORRIENIE          CC Brugge Daverlo | SV

donderdag      27 januari               10.30u         MOENIEWORRIENIE          CC Ninove | SV

donderdag      27 januari               13.30u         MOENIEWORRIENIE          CC Ninove | SV

vrijdag             28 januari               13.30u         MOENIEWORRIENIE          CC Kraainem| SV

maandag        31 januari               13.30u         MOENIEWORRIENIE          CC Halle| SV

Februari

dinsdag           01 februari             10.30u         MOENIEWORRIENIE          CC Halle| SV

dinsdag           01 februari             13.30u         MOENIEWORRIENIE          CC Halle| SV

donderdag      03 februari             10.30u        MOENIEWORRIENIE          CC Lebbeke| SV

donderdag      03 februari             13.30u        MOENIEWORRIENIE          CC Lebbeke| SV

vrijdag             04 februari             10.00u         MOENIEWORRIENIE          CC Boom | SV

vrijdag             04 februari             14.00u         MOENIEWORRIENIE          CC Boom | SV

maandag        07 februari              14.00u        MOENIEWORRIENIE          CC Harelbeke| SV

dinsdag           08 februari             10.00u         MOENIEWORRIENIE          CC Harelbeke| SV

dinsdag           08 februari             14.00u         MOENIEWORRIENIE          CC Harelbeke| SV

donderdag     10 februari              10.30u        MOENIEWORRIENIE           CC Hoboken | SV

donderdag     10 februari              14.00u        MOENIEWORRIENIE           CC Hoboken | SV

vrijdag             11 februari              10.30u        MOENIEWORRIENIE           CC Hoboken | SV

zondag            13 februari              14.30u        MOENIEWORRIENIE           CC Nova | Wetteren | FV

maandag        14 februari              n.t.b.           MOENIEWORRIENIE           CC Evergem| SV

dinsdag           15 februari              10.00u        MOENIEWORRIENIE           CC Evergem| SV

dinsdag           15 februari              13.45u        MOENIEWORRIENIE           CC Evergem| SV

woensdag       16 februari              14.00u        MOENIEWORRIENIE           CC Tienen| SV

donderdag      17 februari              10.30u        ALIAS                                    CC Mortsel| SV

donderdag      17 februari              13.45u        ALIAS                                    CC Mortsel| SV

zaterdag          19 februari             19.00u         MOENIEWORRIENIE           CC Sint-Truiden| FV

zondag            20 februari             14.00u         MOENIEWORRIENIE           CC Beringen Casino | FV

maandag        21 februari             10.30u          MOENIEWORRIENIE           CC Beringen| SV

maandag        21 februari              13.30u         MOENIEWORRIENIE           CC Beringen| SV

dinsdag           22 februari              10.30u        ALIAS                                    CC Vilvoorde| SV

dinsdag           22 februari              13.30u        ALIAS                                    CC Vilvoorde| SV

woensdag       23 februari              09.00u        ALIAS                                    CC Vilvoorde| SV

donderdag      24 februari             14.00u        MOENIEWORRIENIE           CC De Haan| SV

vrijdag              25 februari            10.30u         ALIAS                                    CC Ieper| SV

vrijdag              25 februari            14.00u         ALIAS                                    CC Ieper| SV

vrijdag              25 februari            20.00u         ARENDT                               CC Meise| FV

zondag             27 februari            15.00u         MOENIEWORRIENIE           Loods Nijverheidskaai Eeklo | FV

Maart

woensdag       02 maart                 15.00u        MOENIEWORRIENIE           CC Zoutleeuw| FV

dinsdag           08 maart                 10.30u        MOENIEWORRIENIE           CC Waregem| SV

dinsdag           08 maart                 14.00u        MOENIEWORRIENIE           CC Waregem| SV

donderdag      10 maart                10.30u        MOENIEWORRIENIE           CC Lommel| SV

donderdag      10 maart                13.30u        MOENIEWORRIENIE           CC Lommel| SV

vrijdag             11 maart                 10.30u        MOENIEWORRIENIE           CC Ravels| SV

vrijdag             11 maart                 13.30u        MOENIEWORRIENIE           CC Ravels| SV

zondag            13 maart                 n.t.b.           MOENIEWORRIENIE           CC Beernem| FV

maandag        14 maart                 13.30u        MOENIEWORRIENIE           CC Heist-op-den-Berg| SV

dinsdag           15 maart                 10.00u        MOENIEWORRIENIE           CC Heist-op-den-Berg| SV

dinsdag           15 maart                 13.30u        MOENIEWORRIENIE           CC Heist-op-den-Berg| SV

woensdag       16 maart                 n.t.b.           MOENIEWORRIENIE           CC Heist-op-den-Berg| SV - optie

vrijdag             18 maart                 n.t.b.           MOENIEWORRIENIE           CC Berlare| SV

zondag            20 maart                 11.00u        MOENIEWORRIENIE           CC Sint-Genesius-Rode| FV

maandag         21 maart                 n.t.b.           MOENIEWORRIENIE           CC Tongeren| SV

dinsdag            22 maart                10.30u        MOENIEWORRIENIE           CC Oostkamp| SV

dinsdag            22 maart                14.00u        MOENIEWORRIENIE           CC Oostkamp| SV

woensdag        23 maart                10.30u        MOENIEWORRIENIE           CC Oostkamp| SV

donderdag       24 maart                n.t.b.          MOENIEWORRIENIE           CC Temse| SV

vrijdag              25 maart                10.00u        MOENIEWORRIENIE           CC Bonheiden| SV

vrijdag              25 maart                13.45u        MOENIEWORRIENIE           CC Bonheiden| SV

zondag             27 maart                10.30u        MOENIEWORRIENIE           CC Lint zaal Roeland| FV

zondag             27 maart                14.30u        MOENIEWORRIENIE           CC Lint zaal Roeland| FV

maandag         28 maart                10.30u        MOENIEWORRIENIE           CC Mol| SV

maandag         28 maart                13.30u        MOENIEWORRIENIE           CC Mol| SV

dinsdag            29 maart                n.t.b.           MOENIEWORRIENIE           CC Hoeilaart| SV

woensdag        30 maart                10.30u        MOENIEWORRIENIE           CC Kapellen| SV

donderdag       31 maart                10.30u        MOENIEWORRIENIE           CC Kapellen| SV

donderdag       31 maart                14.00u        MOENIEWORRIENIE           CC Kapellen| SV

April

vrijdag               01 april                  10.00u        MOENIEWORRIENIE           CC Kapellen| SV

donderdag       21 april                  13.30u        MOENIEWORRIENIE           CC Overijse| SV

dinsdag             26 april                  10.30u       MOENIEWORRIENIE           CC Aarschot| SV

dinsdag             26 april                  13.30u       MOENIEWORRIENIE           CC Aarschot| SV

donderdag       28 april                  n.t.b.           MOENIEWORRIENIE           CC Zonhoven| SV

Mei

dinsdag              03 mei                  10.30u        MOENIEWORRIENIE           CC Balen Mol| SV

dinsdag              03 mei                  13.30u        MOENIEWORRIENIE           CC Balen Mol| SV

donderdag         05 mei                  14.00u        MOENIEWORRIENIE           CC Brasschaat| SV

vrijdag                 06 mei                  10.30u        MOENIEWORRIENIE           CC Brasschaat| S

vrijdag                 06 mei                  14.00u        MOENIEWORRIENIE           CC Brasschaat| S

vrijdag                 06 mei                  19.30u        MOENIEWORRIENIE           CC Brasschaat| FV

dinsdag               10 mei                  n.t.b.           MOENIEWORRIENIE           CC Deerlijk| SV

donderdag         12 mei                  n.t.b.           MOENIEWORRIENIE           CC Laken| SV

vrijdag                 13 mei                  n.t.b.           MOENIEWORRIENIE           Feestzaal Essegem| SV

dinsdag               17 mei                  10.30u        MOENIEWORRIENIE           CC Merelbeke| SV

dinsdag               17 mei                  14.00u        MOENIEWORRIENIE           CC Merelbeke| SV

maandag             23 mei                  n.t.b.           MOENIEWORRIENIE           CC Heusen-Zolder| SV

dinsddag             24 mei                  n.t.b.           MOENIEWORRIENIE           CC Ternat| SV